Straw: mudanças entre as edições

sem sumário de edição
(Criou página com '<center> {| border="0" style="border: 5px solid #012953; padding: 3px; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #060C19; color: black; border-spacing: 10px 10px;" |- |colspan="8" align=center width=70px height=auto style="color: black;"| <b style="color: black;">50px|link=Screw|Screw</b> |- |colspan="8" align=center width=70px height=auto | <b class="loot-title">Screw</b> |- |- |align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #0...')
 
Sem resumo de edição
 
Linha 3: Linha 3:
|-
|-
|colspan="8" align=center width=70px height=auto style="color: black;"|
|colspan="8" align=center width=70px height=auto style="color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Screw.gif|50px|link=Screw|Screw]]</b>
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Straw.png|50px|link=Straw|Straw]]</b>
|-
|-
|colspan="8" align=center width=70px height=auto |
|colspan="8" align=center width=70px height=auto |
<b class="loot-title">[[Screw|Screw]]</b>
<b class="loot-title">[[Straw|Straw]]</b>
|-
|-
|-
|-
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Ampharos-image.png|50px|link=Ampharos|Ampharos]]</b>
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Chatot-image.png|50px|link=Chatot|Chatot]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Bisharp-image.png|50px|link=Bisharp|Bisharp]]</b>
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Drifloon-image.png|50px|link=Drifloon|Drifloon]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Dedenne-image.png|50px|link=Dedenne|Dedenne]]</b>
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Spearow-image.png|50px|link=Spearow|Spearow]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Durant-image.png|50px|link=Durant|Durant]]</b>
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Starly-image.png|50px|link=Starly|Starly]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Electabuzz-image.png|50px|link=Electabuzz|Electabuzz]]</b>
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Swablu-image.png|50px|link=Swablu|Swablu]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Electivire-image.png|50px|link=Electivire|Electivire]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Electrike-image.png|50px|link=Electrike|Electrike]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Electrode-image.png|50px|link=Electrode|Electrode]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Ampharos|Ampharos]]</b>
<b class="loot-title">[[Chatot|Chatot]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Bisharp|Bisharp]]</b>
<b class="loot-title">[[Drifloon|Drifloon]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Dedenne|Dedenne]]</b>
<b class="loot-title">[[Spearow|Spearow]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Durant|Durant]]</b>
<b class="loot-title">[[Starly|Starly]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Electabuzz|Electabuzz]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Electivire|Electivire]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Electrike|Electrike]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Electrode|Electrode]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Flaaffy-image.png|50px|link=Flaaffy|Flaaffy]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Heliolisk-image.png|50px|link=Heliolisk|Heliolisk]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Helioptile-image.png|50px|link=Helioptile|Helioptile]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Klang-image.png|50px|link=Klang|Klang]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Klefki-image.png|50px|link=Klefki|Klefki]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Klink-image.png|50px|link=Klink|Klink]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Klinklang-image.png|50px|link=Klinklang|Klinklang]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Luxio-image.png|50px|link=Luxio|Luxio]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Flaaffy|Flaaffy]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Heliolisk|Heliolisk]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Helioptile|Helioptile]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Klang|Klang]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Klefki|Klefki]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Klink|Klink]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Klinklang|Klinklang]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Luxio|Luxio]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Luxray-image.png|50px|link=Luxray|Luxray]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Magnezone-image.png|50px|link=Magnezone|Magnezone]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Manectric-image.png|50px|link=Manectric|Manectric]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Mareep-image.png|50px|link=Mareep|Mareep]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Minun-image.png|50px|link=Minun|Minun]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Pachirisu-image.png|50px|link=Pachirisu|Pachirisu]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Pawniard-image.png|50px|link=Pawniard|Pawniard]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Pikachu-image.png|50px|link=Pikachu|Pikachu]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Luxray|Luxray]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Magnezone|Magnezone]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Manectric|Manectric]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Mareep|Mareep]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Minun|Minun]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Pachirisu|Pachirisu]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Pawniard|Pawniard]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Pikachu|Pikachu]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Plusle-image.png|50px|link=Plusle|Plusle]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Raichu-image.png|50px|link=Raichu|Raichu]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Shinx-image.png|50px|link=Shinx|Shinx]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Voltorb-image.png|50px|link=Voltorb|Voltorb]]</b>
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
|align=center width=70px height=70px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
|-
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Plusle|Plusle]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Raichu|Raichu]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Shinx|Shinx]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Voltorb|Voltorb]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Swablu|Swablu]]</b>
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
|align=center width=120px height=20px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|