Twister: mudanças entre as edições

sem sumário de edição
Sem resumo de edição
Sem resumo de edição
 
Linha 50: Linha 50:
</div>
</div>
</div>
</div>
{| border="0" style="border: 5px solid #012953; padding: 3px; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #060C19; color: black; border-spacing: 10px 10px;"
|-
|colspan="8" align=center width=70px height=auto |
<b class="loot-title">Move Tutor - Twister (Pokémon que aprendem)</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Charizard-image.png|50px|link=Charizard|Charizard]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Butterfree-image.png|50px|link=Butterfree|Butterfree]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Pidgey-image.png|50px|link=Pidgey|Pidgey]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Spearow-image.png|50px|link=Spearow|Spearow]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Fearow-image.png|50px|link=Fearow|Fearow]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Charizard]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Butterfree]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Pidgey]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Spearow]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Fearow]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Zubat-image.png|50px|link=Zubat|Zubat]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Golbat-image.png|50px|link=Golbat|Golbat]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Venomoth-image.png|50px|link=Venomoth|Venomoth]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Farfetchd-image.png|50px|link=Farfetchd|Farfetchd]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Onix-image.png|50px|link=Onix|Onix]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Zubat]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Golbat]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Venomoth]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Farfetchd]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Onix]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Staryu-image.png|50px|link=Staryu|Staryu]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Starmie-image.png|50px|link=Starmie|Starmie]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Aerodactyl-image.png|50px|link=Aerodactyl|Aerodactyl]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Dratini-image.png|50px|link=Dratini|Dratini]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Dragonite-image.png|50px|link=Dragonite|Dragonite]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Staryu]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Starmie]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Aerodactyl]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Dratini]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Dragonite]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Crobat-image.png|50px|link=Crobat|Crobat]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Hitmontop-image.png|50px|link=Hitmontop|Hitmontop]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Hoothoot-image.png|50px|link=Hoothoot|Hoothoot]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Mantine-image.png|50px|link=Mantine|Mantine]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Murkrow-image.png|50px|link=Murkrow|Murkrow]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Crobat]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Hitmontop]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Hoothoot]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Mantine]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Murkrow]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Natu-image.png|50px|link=Natu|Natu]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Noctowl-image.png|50px|link=Noctowl|Noctowl]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Skarmory-image.png|50px|link=Skarmory|Skarmory]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Steelix-image.png|50px|link=Steelix|Steelix]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Togetic-image.png|50px|link=Togetic|Togetic]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Natu]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Noctowl]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Skarmory]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Steelix]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Togetic]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Xatu-image.png|50px|link=Xatu|Xatu]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Beautifly-image.png|50px|link=Beautifly|Beautifly]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Dustox-image.png|50px|link=Dustox|Dustox]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Shiftry-image.png|50px|link=Shiftry|Shiftry]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Taillow-image.png|50px|link=Taillow|Taillow]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Xatu]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Beautifly]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Dustox]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Shiftry]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Taillow]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Swellow-image.png|50px|link=Swellow|Swellow]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Wingull-image.png|50px|link=Wingull|Wingull]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Pelipper-image.png|50px|link=Pelipper|Pelipper]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Masquerain-image.png|50px|link=Masquerain|Masquerain]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vibrava-image.png|50px|link=Vibrava|Vibrava]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Swellow]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Wingull]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Pelipper]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Masquerain]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vibrava]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Flygon-image.png|50px|link=Flygon|Flygon]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Swablu-image.png|50px|link=Swablu|Swablu]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Altaria-image.png|50px|link=Altaria|Altaria]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Tropius-image.png|50px|link=Tropius|Tropius]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Bagon-image.png|50px|link=Bagon|Bagon]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Flygon]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Swablu]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Altaria]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Tropius]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Bagon]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Shelgon-image.png|50px|link=Shelgon|Shelgon]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Salamence-image.png|50px|link=Salamence|Salamence]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Starly-image.png|50px|link=Starly|Starly]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Staravia-image.png|50px|link=Staravia|Staravia]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Staraptor-image.png|50px|link=Staraptor|Staraptor]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Shelgon]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Salamence]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Starly]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Staravia]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Staraptor]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Mothim-image.png|50px|link=Mothim|Mothim]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Honchkrow-image.png|50px|link=Honchkrow|Honchkrow]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Chatot-image.png|50px|link=Chatot|Chatot]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Gible-image.png|50px|link=Gible|Gible]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Gabite-image.png|50px|link=Gabite|Gabite]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Mothim]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Honchkrow]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Chatot]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Gible]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Gabite]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Garchomp-image.png|50px|link=Garchomp|Garchomp]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Finneon-image.png|50px|link=Finneon|Finneon]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Lumineon-image.png|50px|link=Lumineon|Lumineon]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Mantyke-image.png|50px|link=Mantyke|Mantyke]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Togekiss-image.png|50px|link=Togekiss|Togekiss]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Garchomp]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Finneon]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Lumineon]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Mantyke]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Togekiss]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Snivy-image.png|50px|link=Snivy|Snivy]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Rufflet-image.png|50px|link=Rufflet|Rufflet]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Braviary-image.png|50px|link=Braviary|Braviary]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Skrelp-image.png|50px|link=Skrelp|Skrelp]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Snivy]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Rufflet]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Braviary]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Skrelp]]</b>
|-
|}