TM77 - Air Slash: mudanças entre as edições

sem sumário de edição
Sem resumo de edição
Sem resumo de edição
 
Linha 354: Linha 354:
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon fancy-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_fancy|Vivillon_fancy]]</b>
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon|Vivillon]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon archipelago-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_archipelago|Vivillon_archipelago]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon continental-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_continental|Vivillon_continental]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon elegant-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_elegant|Vivillon_elegant]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon garden-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_garden|Vivillon_garden]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_fancy]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_archipelago]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_continental]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_elegant]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_garden]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon ice snow-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_ice_snow|Vivillon_ice_snow]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon jungle-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_jungle|Vivillon_jungle]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon marine-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_marine|Vivillon_marine]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon meadow-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_meadow|Vivillon_meadow]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon modern-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_modern|Vivillon_modern]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_ice_snow]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_jungle]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_marine]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_meadow]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_modern]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon ocean-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_ocean|Vivillon_ocean]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon polar-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_polar|Vivillon_polar]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon river-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_river|Vivillon_river]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon sandstorm-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_sandstorm|Vivillon_sandstorm]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon tundra-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon_tundra|Vivillon_tundra]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_ocean]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_polar]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_river]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_sandstorm]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon_tundra]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vikavolt-image.png|50px|link=Vikavolt|Vikavolt]]</b>
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vikavolt-image.png|50px|link=Vikavolt|Vikavolt]]</b>
Linha 431: Linha 364:
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Decidueye-image.png|50px|link=Decidueye|Decidueye]]</b>
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Decidueye-image.png|50px|link=Decidueye|Decidueye]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vikavolt]]</b>
<b class="loot-title">[[Vikavolt]]</b>