11 908
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
| Linha 52: | Linha 52: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| border="0" style="border: 3px solid #7D1F1A; padding: 3px; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #ffac59; color: #000; border-spacing: 10px; | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; color: #000;"|<b style="color: #000;">[[Tyrogue]]</b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;">#0236</b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #ffac59; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;"></b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; color: #000;"|<b style="color: #000;">[[Hitmonlee]]</b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;">#0106</b> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="5" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #D67873;width: 100px;height: 150px; border-radius: 150px; padding: 35px;box-shadow: 1px solid #000;border: 3px solid #f7f7f7;box-shadow: 0px 3px 3px 0px rgba(0,0,0,0.34);"| <div class="pokedex-img">[[Arquivo:Tyrogue-image.png|link=Tyrogue|Tyrogue]]</div> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #ffac59; border-radius: 10px; padding: 10px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; "| | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="5" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #D67873;width: 100px;height: 150px; border-radius: 150px; padding: 35px;box-shadow: 1px solid #000;border: 3px solid #f7f7f7;box-shadow: 0px 3px 3px 0px rgba(0,0,0,0.34);"| <div class="pokedex-img">[[Arquivo:Hitmonlee-image.png|link=Hitmonlee|Hitmonlee]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59;"| Nível 60 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #D67873; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #D67873; "| → | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59;"| <b style="color: #000;">[[Itens de Evolução|Rock Stone]]</b> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #ffac59; border-radius: 10px; padding: 10px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; "| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" align=center style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; "| [[Arquivo:Fighting-type-otp.png|30px|link=Fighting|Fighting]] [[Fighting]] | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #ffac59; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;"></b> | |||
|colspan="2" align=center style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; "| [[Arquivo:Fighting-type-otp.png|30px|link=Fighting|Fighting]] [[Fighting]] | |||
|} | |||
{| border="0" style="border: 3px solid #7D1F1A; padding: 3px; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #ffac59; color: #000; border-spacing: 10px; | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; color: #000;"|<b style="color: #000;">[[Tyrogue]]</b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;">#0236</b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #ffac59; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;"></b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; color: #000;"|<b style="color: #000;">[[Hitmonchan]]</b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;">#0107</b> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="5" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #D67873;width: 100px;height: 150px; border-radius: 150px; padding: 35px;box-shadow: 1px solid #000;border: 3px solid #f7f7f7;box-shadow: 0px 3px 3px 0px rgba(0,0,0,0.34);"| <div class="pokedex-img">[[Arquivo:Tyrogue-image.png|link=Tyrogue|Tyrogue]]</div> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #ffac59; border-radius: 10px; padding: 10px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; "| | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="5" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #D67873;width: 100px;height: 150px; border-radius: 150px; padding: 35px;box-shadow: 1px solid #000;border: 3px solid #f7f7f7;box-shadow: 0px 3px 3px 0px rgba(0,0,0,0.34);"| <div class="pokedex-img">[[Arquivo:Hitmonchan-image.png|link=Hitmonchan|Hitmonchan]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59;"| Nível 60 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #D67873; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #D67873; "| → | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59;"| <b style="color: #000;">[[Itens de Evolução|Winner Stone]]</b> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #ffac59; border-radius: 10px; padding: 10px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; "| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" align=center style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; "| [[Arquivo:Fighting-type-otp.png|30px|link=Fighting|Fighting]] [[Fighting]] | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #ffac59; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;"></b> | |||
|colspan="2" align=center style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #ffac59; "| [[Arquivo:Fighting-type-otp.png|30px|link=Fighting|Fighting]] [[Fighting]] | |||
|} | |||
{| border="0" style="border: 3px solid #7D1F1A; padding: 3px; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #ffac59; color: #000; border-spacing: 10px; | {| border="0" style="border: 3px solid #7D1F1A; padding: 3px; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #ffac59; color: #000; border-spacing: 10px; | ||