11 908
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
| Linha 53: | Linha 53: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| border="0" style="border: 3px solid #A13959; padding: 3px; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #f584a8; color: #000; border-spacing: 10px; | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #f584a8; color: #000;"|<b style="color: #000;">[[Slowpoke]]</b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #f584a8; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;">#0079</b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #f584a8; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;"></b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #f584a8; color: #000;"|<b style="color: #000;">[[Slowbro]]</b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #f584a8; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;">#0080</b> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="5" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #FA92B2;width: 100px;height: 150px; border-radius: 150px; padding: 35px;box-shadow: 1px solid #000;border: 3px solid #f7f7f7;box-shadow: 0px 3px 3px 0px rgba(0,0,0,0.34);"| <div class="pokedex-img">[[Arquivo:Slowpoke-image.png|link=Slowpoke|Slowpoke]]</div> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #f584a8; border-radius: 10px; padding: 10px; border: 1px solid #f584a8; "| | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="5" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #FA92B2;width: 100px;height: 150px; border-radius: 150px; padding: 35px;box-shadow: 1px solid #000;border: 3px solid #f7f7f7;box-shadow: 0px 3px 3px 0px rgba(0,0,0,0.34);"| <div class="pokedex-img">[[Arquivo:Slowbro-image.png|link=Slowbro|Slowbro]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #f584a8;"| Nível 50 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #FA92B2; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #FA92B2; "| → | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #f584a8;"| <b style="color: #000;">[[Itens de Evolução|Water Stone]]</b> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #f584a8; border-radius: 10px; padding: 10px; border: 1px solid #f584a8; "| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" align=center style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #f584a8; "| [[Arquivo:Psychic-type-otp.png|30px|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[Psychic]] [[Arquivo:Water-type-otp.png|30px|link=Water|Water]] [[Water]] | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #f584a8; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;"></b> | |||
|colspan="2" align=center style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #f584a8; "| [[Arquivo:Psychic-type-otp.png|30px|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[Psychic]] [[Arquivo:Water-type-otp.png|30px|link=Water|Water]] [[Water]] | |||
|} | |||