11 908
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
| Linha 52: | Linha 52: | ||
|colspan="2" align=center style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #81dff7; "| [[Arquivo:Ghost-type-otp.png|30px|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[Ghost]] [[Arquivo:Ice-type-otp.png|30px|link=Ice|Ice]] [[Ice]] | |colspan="2" align=center style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #81dff7; "| [[Arquivo:Ghost-type-otp.png|30px|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[Ghost]] [[Arquivo:Ice-type-otp.png|30px|link=Ice|Ice]] [[Ice]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| border="0" style="border: 3px solid #638D8D; padding: 3px; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #81dff7; color: #000; border-spacing: 10px; | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #81dff7; color: #000;"|<b style="color: #000;">[[Snorunt]]</b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #81dff7; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;">#0361</b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #81dff7; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;"></b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #81dff7; color: #000;"|<b style="color: #000;">[[Glalie]]</b> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #81dff7; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;">#0362</b> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="5" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #BCE6E6;width: 100px;height: 150px; border-radius: 150px; padding: 35px;box-shadow: 1px solid #000;border: 3px solid #f7f7f7;box-shadow: 0px 3px 3px 0px rgba(0,0,0,0.34);"| <div class="pokedex-img">[[Arquivo:Snorunt-image.png|link=Snorunt|Snorunt]]</div> | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #81dff7; border-radius: 10px; padding: 10px; border: 1px solid #81dff7; "| | |||
|colspan="2" rowspan="5" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #BCE6E6;width: 100px;height: 150px; border-radius: 150px; padding: 35px;box-shadow: 1px solid #000;border: 3px solid #f7f7f7;box-shadow: 0px 3px 3px 0px rgba(0,0,0,0.34);"| <div class="pokedex-img">[[Arquivo:Glalie-image.png|link=Glalie|Glalie]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #81dff7;"| Nível 60 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #BCE6E6; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #BCE6E6; "| → | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #81dff7;"| <b style="color: #000;">[[Itens de Evolução|Ice Stone]]</b> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #81dff7; border-radius: 10px; padding: 10px; border: 1px solid #81dff7; "| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" align=center style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #81dff7; "| [[Arquivo:Ice-type-otp.png|30px|link=Ice|Ice]] [[Ice]] | |||
|colspan="1" align=center width=100px style="background-color: #81dff7; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; color: #000;"| <b style="color: #000;"></b> | |||
|colspan="2" align=center style="background-color: #fff; border-radius: 10px; padding: 5px; border: 1px solid #81dff7; "| [[Arquivo:Ice-type-otp.png|30px|link=Ice|Ice]] [[Ice]] | |||
|} | |||