Bug Bite: mudanças entre as edições

sem sumário de edição
Sem resumo de edição
Sem resumo de edição
 
Linha 50: Linha 50:
</div>
</div>
</div>
</div>
{| border="0" style="border: 5px solid #012953; padding: 3px; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #060C19; color: black; border-spacing: 10px 10px;"
|-
|colspan="8" align=center width=70px height=auto |
<b class="loot-title">Move Tutor - Bug Bite (Pokémon que aprendem)</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Shedinja-image.png|50px|link=Shedinja|Shedinja]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Venonat-image.png|50px|link=Venonat|Venonat]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Venomoth-image.png|50px|link=Venomoth|Venomoth]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Weepinbell-image.png|50px|link=Weepinbell|Weepinbell]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Victreebel-image.png|50px|link=Victreebel|Victreebel]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Shedinja]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Venonat]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Venomoth]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Weepinbell]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Victreebel]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Scyther-image.png|50px|link=Scyther|Scyther]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Ariados-image.png|50px|link=Ariados|Ariados]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Gligar-image.png|50px|link=Gligar|Gligar]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Heracross-image.png|50px|link=Heracross|Heracross]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Ledian-image.png|50px|link=Ledian|Ledian]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Scyther]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Ariados]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Gligar]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Heracross]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Ledian]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Ledyba-image.png|50px|link=Ledyba|Ledyba]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Scizor-image.png|50px|link=Scizor|Scizor]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Spinarak-image.png|50px|link=Spinarak|Spinarak]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Yanma-image.png|50px|link=Yanma|Yanma]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Beautifly-image.png|50px|link=Beautifly|Beautifly]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Ledyba]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Scizor]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Spinarak]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Yanma]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Beautifly]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Dustox-image.png|50px|link=Dustox|Dustox]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Masquerain-image.png|50px|link=Masquerain|Masquerain]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Volbeat-image.png|50px|link=Volbeat|Volbeat]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Illumise-image.png|50px|link=Illumise|Illumise]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Trapinch-image.png|50px|link=Trapinch|Trapinch]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Dustox]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Masquerain]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Volbeat]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Illumise]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Trapinch]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vibrava-image.png|50px|link=Vibrava|Vibrava]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Flygon-image.png|50px|link=Flygon|Flygon]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Armaldo-image.png|50px|link=Armaldo|Armaldo]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vespiquen-image.png|50px|link=Vespiquen|Vespiquen]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Skorupi-image.png|50px|link=Skorupi|Skorupi]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vibrava]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Flygon]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Armaldo]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vespiquen]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Skorupi]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Drapion-image.png|50px|link=Drapion|Drapion]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Carnivine-image.png|50px|link=Carnivine|Carnivine]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Gliscor-image.png|50px|link=Gliscor|Gliscor]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Leavanny-image.png|50px|link=Leavanny|Leavanny]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Dwebble-image.png|50px|link=Dwebble|Dwebble]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Drapion]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Carnivine]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Gliscor]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Leavanny]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Dwebble]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Crustle-image.png|50px|link=Crustle|Crustle]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Galvantula-image.png|50px|link=Galvantula|Galvantula]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Accelgor-image.png|50px|link=Accelgor|Accelgor]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Volcarona-image.png|50px|link=Volcarona|Volcarona]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Vivillon-image.png|50px|link=Vivillon|Vivillon]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Crustle]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Galvantula]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Accelgor]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Volcarona]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Vivillon]]</b>
|-
|-
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Golisopod-image.png|50px|link=Golisopod|Golisopod]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Cutiefly-image.png|50px|link=Cutiefly|Cutiefly]]</b>
|align=center width=100px height=10px style="background-color: #061F4A; border-radius: 70px; border: 1px solid #0c3d70; color: black;"|
<b style="color: black;">[[Arquivo:Ribombee-image.png|50px|link=Ribombee|Ribombee]]</b>
|-
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Golisopod]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Cutiefly]]</b>
|align=center width=150px height=10px style="background-color: #060C19; border-radius: 10px; border: 1px solid #060C19; color: black;"|
<b class="loot-title">[[Ribombee]]</b>
|-
|}